Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
RA
Ahlquist, Rachel
331-228-63624th Grade Teacher
JA
Anderson, Jennifer
331-228-60935th Grade Teacher
NB
Bachelor, Nicole
331-228-60833rd Grade Teacher
KB
Berry, Kristin
331-228-60952nd Grade Teacher
LB
Blanco, Leticia
331-228-4936Paraprofessional
KB
Boone, Katie
331-228-5025Instructional Support Coach
JB
Brito, Jorge
331-228-5944Orchestra Teacher
EB
Bruneman, Emily
331-228-68852nd Grade Teacher
KB
Brunner, Karly
331-228-2389STEM Teacher
SB
Burk, Sarah
331-228-5614ELL Teacher
JB
Busch, Jacqueline
ELL Teacher
EB
Butcher, Elizabeth
331-228-3079Physical Education Teacher
KC
Ceasario, Kyle
331-228-26831st Grade Teacher
MC
Cribaro, Marcy
331-228-6100Kindergarten Teacher
CD
DeFelice, Catherine
331-228-6485Speech/Language Pathologist
KE
Ejnik, Kathryn
331-228-6213Physical Therapist
ZE
El-Moghrabi, Zeina
331-228-5732Multilingual Paraprofessionals
AE
Evans, Alyssa
331-228-5604RISE Primary Teacher
TE
Evans, Tina
331-228-2755LRC Assistant
CF
Fanthorpe, Catherine
331-228-6102RISE Intermediate Teacher
KF
Fowler, Katrina
331-228-61043rd Grade Teacher
MF
Franck, Marissa
Paraprofessional
DF
Frey, Darla
331-228-5912Paraprofessional
AG
Gallaugher-Beetstra, Adrianne
331-228-6106General Music Teacher
KG
Green, Kristin
3rd Grade Teacher
PH
Hage, Patricia
Paraprofessional
KH
Hahn, Kristine
331-228-59274th Grade Teacher
SH
Hampton, Sherry
331-228-59285th Grade Teacher
KH
Hild, Kristin
331-228-5551SSI Assistant
WH
Hisel, Whitney
331-228-26931st Grade Teacher
AJ
Jachim, Ashley
Paraprofessional
AJ
Jedlicka, Alexandra
331-228-59705th Grade Teacher
BJ
Jensen, Brittany
331-228-5687Certified School Nurse
EJ
Jones, Emma
Paraprofessional
BK
Kenon, Bridget
331-228-5901School Psychologist
KK
Kerr, Kristen
331-228-6500STEM Teacher
KK
Kirsten, Kristina
331-228-5545Resource Teacher
KL
Lombardo, Karen
Nurse
LL
Lorenz, Lindy
331-228-2755LRC/Media Specialist
JL
Lydigsen, Jennifer
331-228-6161Band Teacher
TM
Mastrangeli, Theresa
331-228-2777Administrative Assistant - Principal
LM
McNally, Lisa
331-228-6439Kindergarten Teacher
RM
Mercado Garduno, Rogelio
331-228-6122Head Custodian
AM
Mojica, Amanda
331-228-6024Resource Teacher
DP
Pacione, Dena
331-228-5714Administrative Assistant
MP
Peel, Margaret
331-228-6026Instructional Support Coach
MP
Pescatore, Madelyn
Paraprofessional
MP
Poelsterl, Michelle
331-228-67764th Grade Teacher
MR
Raimondi, Mary
Paraprofessional
AR
Ranney, Annelise
331-228-5885Speech/Language Pathologist
TR
Read, Tracy
331-228-5748Kindergarten Teacher
SR
Reichling, Susan
Paraprofessional
PR
Rubino, Philip
Parking Lot Attendant
AR
Ruscheinsky, Amanda
331-228-6078Social Worker
LS
Schaeffer, Laurelie
331-228-59522nd Grade Teacher
AS
Schippers, April
331-228-2595Student Support Interventionist (SSI)
SS
Schnorr, Scott
331-228-49313rd Grade Teacher
JS
Simkus, Joyce
331-228-6141Art Teacher
AS
Smith, Amanda
331-228-6347Occupational Therapist
MS
Smith, Michele
331-228-6523Math Specialist
JS
Steagall, Jennifer
331-228-6084Reading Specialist
RS
Strom, Richard
Parking Lot Attendant
ET
Torres, Elizabeth
331-228-2795Nurse
KV
Vazquez, Kerri
331-228-61681st Grade Teacher
RW
Walker, Rachael
331-228-5514Paraprofessional
AW
Washington, Aaron
Paraprofessional
MW
Weberski, Makenzie
331-228-2983RISE Intermediate Teacher
AW
White, Anthony
331-228-6167Principal
EW
Wynn, Erin
331-228-6112Resource Teacher
MY
Yanku, Matthew
331-228-5934Physical Education Teacher