Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
JA
Adam, Jennifer
331-228-60922nd Grade Teacher
JA
Anderson, Jennifer
331-228-60935th Grade Teacher
NB
Bachelor, Nicole
331-228-60833rd Grade Teacher
KB
Berry, Kristin
331-228-60952nd Grade Teacher
LB
Blanco, Leticia
Teacher Assistant
RB
Bolen, Rachel
4th Grade Teacher
KB
Boone, Katie
331-228-5025Instructional Support Coach
SB
Borne, Susan
Resource Teacher
JB
Brito, Jorge
Orchestra Teacher
VC
Casali, Vincent
331-228-5662Occupational Therapist
SC
Casey, Stephanie
331-228-5794Resource Teacher
CC
Caspers, Cindy
331-228-6099ELL Teacher
MC
Cribaro, Marcy
331-228-6100Kindergarten
CD
DeFelice, Catherine
331-228-6485Speech/Language Pathologist
MD
Dowling, Meghan
Teacher Assistant
MD
Dykes, Mary
331-228-5043Teacher Assistant
KE
Ejnik, Kathryn
331-228-6213Physical Therapist
AE
Evans, Alyssa
331-228-5604RISE Primary
TE
Evans, Tina
331-228-2755LRC Assistant
CF
Fanthorpe, Catherine
RISE Intermediate
HF
Farooq, Hajra
Native Language Tutor
KF
Fowler, Katrina
331-228-61043rd Grade Teacher
DF
Frey, Darla
331-228-5912Teacher Assistant
AG
Gallaugher-Beetstra, Adrianne
331-228-6106General Music
MG
Gloor, Monica
331-228-6109Speech/Language Pathologist
CG
Griffin, Christie
1st Grade Teacher
KH
Hahn, Kristine
4th Grade Teacher
SH
Hampton, Sherry
331-228-59285th Grade Teacher
MH
Havemann, Makenzie
RISE Intermediate
KH
Hild, Kristin
331-228-5551SSI Assistant
AJ
Jedlicka, Alexandra
331-228-59705th Grade Teacher
BJ
Jensen, Brittany
331-228-5687Certified School Nurse
MK
Kaprinay, Melissa
Teacher Assistant
BK
Kenon, Bridget
331-228-5901School Psychologist
KK
Kerr, Kristen
331-228-6500Empower Teacher
CL
Lepore Leone, Cathy
331-228-5610Nurse
LL
Lorenz, Lindy
331-228-2755LRC Director
JL
Lydigsen, Jennifer
Band Teacher
TM
Mastrangeli, Theresa
331-228-2777Administrative Assistant - Principal
LM
McNally, Lisa
331-228-6439Kindergarten
RM
Mercado Garduno, Rogelio
331-228-6122Head Custodian
JM
Michalisko, John
331-228-6123Physical Education
LM
Muehling, Lori
Teacher Assistant
TN
Novotny, Therese
331-228-6129AT Math
AO
Obrien, Amanda
331-228-6130Resource Teacher
DP
Pacione, Dena
331-228-5714Administrative Assistant
JP
Park, Jennifer
331-228-4967Social Worker
SP
Parveen, Sumana
331-228-6250Nurse
MP
Poelsterl, Michelle
331-228-67764th Grade Teacher
TR
Read, Tracy
331-228-5748Kindergarten Teacher
KR
Rich, Kimberly
331-228-55493rd Grade Teacher
DR
Roth, Debra
331-228-6134Teacher Assistant
PR
Rubino, Philip
Parking Lot Attendant
AR
Ruscheinsky, Amanda
331-228-6078Social Worker
LS
Schaeffer, Laurelie
331-228-59522nd Grade Teacher
TS
Schechtel, Tasia
331-228-61401st Grade Teacher
AS
Schippers, April
SSI
JS
Simkus, Joyce
331-228-6141Art
MS
Smith, Michele
331-228-6523Math Specialist
JS
Steagall, Jennifer
331-228-6084Reading Specialist
RS
Strom, Richard
Parking Lot Attendant
KV
Vazquez, Kerri
331-228-61681st Grade Teacher
RW
Walker, Rachael
Teacher Assistant
AW
White, Anthony
331-228-6167Principal
VW
Wicinski, Virginia
331-228-6145Nurse
MY
Yanku, Matthew
331-228-5934Physical Education

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303